Coldwell Banker Realty - Sonali Vora
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • Contact Us
    1. Our Team
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Edina
    2. Bloomington
    3. Minneapolis
    4. Wayzata
    5. Plymouth
    6. Minnetonka
    7. Lakeville
    8. Chaska
    9. Woodbury
    10. Richfield
    11. Rosemount
    12. Shakopee
  • Blogs
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1402 S Broadway AVE, Albert Lea, MN 56007
1/42

$105,000

$122,400

14.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,162 SqFt

1402 S Broadway AVE, Albert Lea, MN 56007

Listed by Lisa Evans of Realty ONE Group Black Diamond

4239 Crocker AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55416
1/44

$910,000

$890,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,737 SqFt

4239 Crocker AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55416

Listed by Kristi Healy of Edina Realty, Inc.

1135 4th AVE NW, Milaca, MN 56353
1/28

$226,000

$229,900

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

1135 4th AVE NW, Milaca, MN 56353

Listed by Michael Cassens of Hewitt Jackson Real Estate

1400 Florida AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55427
1/33

$370,500

$350,000

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,969 SqFt

1400 Florida AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

Listed by Zachary Duckworth of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

Lot 16 Crystal Lake DR, Danbury, WI 54830
1/17

$43,500

$43,500

1.51 Acres

Lot 16 Crystal Lake DR, Danbury, WI 54830

Listed by Shannon McDonough of Keller Williams Premier Realty

201 W 48th ST, Minneapolis, MN 55419
1/32

$725,000

$625,000

16.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,177 SqFt

201 W 48th ST, Minneapolis, MN 55419

Listed by James Kramer of Edina Realty, Inc.

896 Golfview AVE, Zumbrota, MN 55992

$460,000

$449,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

896 Golfview AVE, Zumbrota, MN 55992

Listed by Devonique Kish of Real Broker, LLC.

2730 County Road F E, Saint Paul, MN 55110

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,113 SqFt

2730 County Road F E, Saint Paul, MN 55110

Listed by Sean Ecklin of Edina Realty, Inc.

306 Oslo AVE, Marshall, MN 56258
1/17

$273,000

$265,000

3.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,214 SqFt

306 Oslo AVE, Marshall, MN 56258

Listed by DuWayne Johnson of Marshall Area Homes

3923 Carver PATH, Chaska, MN 55318
1/50

$670,000

$685,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,003 SqFt

3923 Carver PATH, Chaska, MN 55318

Listed by Laura DiLorenzo of D.R. Horton, Inc.

10727 Kingsfield LN, Saint Paul, MN 55129
1/39

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt

10727 Kingsfield LN, Saint Paul, MN 55129

Listed by Aundrea Paskett of RE/MAX Professionals

8433 Morris CIR, Minneapolis, MN 55437
1/36

$455,000

$400,000

13.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

8433 Morris CIR, Minneapolis, MN 55437

Listed by Robert Stewart of Keller Williams Select Realty

149 Riverview DR #13, Monticello, MN 55362
1/22

$252,000

$254,900

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

149 Riverview DR #13, Monticello, MN 55362

Listed by Christopher Fritch of eXp Realty

2111 32nd AVE S, Fargo, ND 58103
1/14

$210,000

$210,000

2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

2111 32nd AVE S, Fargo, ND 58103

Listed by Kevin Kasprick of Dakota Plains Realty

2911 8th AVE, Anoka, MN 55303
1/36

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,733 SqFt

2911 8th AVE, Anoka, MN 55303

Listed by Micah Digatono of Generations Real Estate

1443 90th AVE W, Duluth, MN 55808
1/19

$135,000

$129,900

3.9%
4 Beds1 Bath1,318 SqFt

1443 90th AVE W, Duluth, MN 55808

Listed by Christine Fairchild of RE/MAX Results Duluth

10005 Trails End RD, Chanhassen, MN 55317
1/64

$1,550,000

$1,600,000

3.1%
6 Beds6 Baths6,655 SqFt

10005 Trails End RD, Chanhassen, MN 55317

Listed by Scott Skjei of Edina Realty, Inc.

72295 273rd ST, Dassel, MN 55325
1/29

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt

72295 273rd ST, Dassel, MN 55325

Listed by Deven Lundin of Focus Realty, LLC

4615 Browndale AVE, Edina, MN 55424
1/39

$1,800,000

$1,895,000

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,870 SqFt

4615 Browndale AVE, Edina, MN 55424

Listed by Susan Wahman of Edina Realty, Inc.

8322 Labont WAY, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
1/46

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,759 SqFt

8322 Labont WAY, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

Listed by Amber Broadway of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

XXXXX County F RD, Grantsburg, WI 54840
1/4

$80,000

$80,000

39.5 Acres

XXXXX County F RD, Grantsburg, WI 54840

Listed by Michael Olsen of Keller Williams Premier Realty

5445 Boone AVE N #317, Minneapolis, MN 55428
1/27

$224,500

$221,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt

5445 Boone AVE N #317, Minneapolis, MN 55428

Listed by Latasha Ajitadidun of Edina Realty, Inc.

TBD 7th AVE, Ironton, MN 56455
1/5

$44,000

$43,900

0.2%
0.55 Acres

TBD 7th AVE, Ironton, MN 56455

Listed by Jessica Janzen of Cummings Janzen Realty, Inc

17558 Fieldcrest AVE, Farmington, MN 55024
1/30

$445,000

$445,000

5 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

17558 Fieldcrest AVE, Farmington, MN 55024

Listed by Kyle White of RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo_Realty_VER_STK_W_MOLogo TCRG whiteRealtor MLS Logo

Coldwell Banker Realty - Sonali Vora

Sonali Vora

+1(612) 386-2363 sonali.vora@cbrealty.com

7550 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      Contact Us
      1. Our Team
      Neighborhoods
      1. Edina
      2. Bloomington
      3. Minneapolis
      4. Wayzata
      5. Plymouth
      6. Minnetonka
      7. Lakeville
      8. Chaska
      9. Woodbury
      10. Richfield
      11. Rosemount
      12. Shakopee
      Blogs
      Calculator
      Market Snapshot

Real Estate CRM and Website Powered By Engyne

Get My App