FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/13 13Coming Soon
$360,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt654 Carroll AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55104
Single Family Home
Listed by Susan Toohey of Toohey Realty LLC
- 1/62 62Coming Soon
$550,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt21650 Oakdale DR, Rogers, MN 55374
Single Family Home
Listed by Erin Koch of RE/MAX Results
- 1/47 47Open Tue 11AM-12:30PM
$1,395,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,129 SqFt5608 Saint Andrews AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55424
Single Family Home
Listed by Arthur Hays of Lakes Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/68 68Open Tue 12PM-2PM
$1,350,000
4 Beds4 Baths5,445 SqFt23840 Prairie CT, Belle Plaine, MN 56011
Single Family Home
Listed by Gregory Schmidt of Exit Northstar Realty
- 1/66 66Open Tue 11AM-1PM
$839,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,613 SqFt776 Arbor Woods RD, Victoria, MN 55386
Single Family Home
Listed by Emily Raguse of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/62 62Open Sat 11:30AM-2:30PM
$799,900
4 Beds5 Baths5,291 SqFt2487 Tournament Players CIR N, Minneapolis, MN 55449
Single Family Home
Listed by Michelle Goltz of Realty ONE Group Choice
SOLD
- 1/34 34
closed
$329,900
1.8%$324,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt7019 47th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55428
Single Family Home
Listed by Christina Newell of Key Real Estate
- 1/42 42
closed
$770,242
1.5%$782,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt1240 S 2nd ST #526, Minneapolis, MN 55415
Condo
Listed by Sandra Bartel of BRIX Real Estate
- 1/26 26
closed
$234,999
3.8%$244,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt3331 Aldrich AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
Single Family Home
Listed by Sonali Vora of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/24 24
closed
$230,000
8.7%$250,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,018 SqFt4519 N Thomas AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
Single Family Home
Listed by Sonali Vora of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/25 25
closed
$349,900
2.3%$358,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt5050 93rd AVE N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
Townhouse
Listed by Sandra Bartel of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/28 28
closed
$344,900
$344,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt997 Bayless AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55114
Single Family Home
Listed by Sandra Bartel of Coldwell Banker Realty